Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

2021/22 exam sessions
  • 13 to 21 December 2021, 1 exam session
  • 10 January to 25 February 2022, 3 exam sessions
  • 23 May to 29 July 2022, 3 exam sessions
  • 1 to 23 September 2022, 2 exam sessions

Exam sessions until September 2022
(Work in progress – Pending dates will be announced as soon as available)
Download the excel file below for a tentative schedule of exam sessions in the period December 2021 - September 2022.

Dates may change, please check regularly for any updates.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

Registrations for exam sessions start fifteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is five days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 21 luglio alle 10

Date: 04/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/07/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: aula 20 - via conservatorio 7

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LANDONI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 21 luglio alle 10

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 08/09/2022 alle 10

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 22/09/2022 alle 10

Date: 04/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/07/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 28/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 25/06/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: aula 20 - via conservatorio 7

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LANDONI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: UBIALI MARIA CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA MATTIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 13/09/2022